Resultat 2016

Telge Stadslopp 2016
15-08-20

 

# Namn År Klubb Res
Män – 5 km
1 Johan Ek Larsson 95 SNO 16.15
2 Mathias Lidson 78 LK Gränslöst 16.37
3 Jesper Sjöblom 97 SNO 16.54
4 Daniel Karlberg 77 Ljusdal RC 17.04
5 Mattias Jonsson 89 Enhörna IF 17.23
6 Andreas Kemi Rehnborg 80 Hässelby SK 17.25
7 Mikael Andersson 00 Säffle FIK 17.50
8 Nathan Tanner-Malmén 77 Enhörna IF 18.04
9 Sebastian Palmqvist C-SAM crew 18.12
10 Seth Allbäck C-SAM crew 18.16
11 William Måhl 99 Spårvägen 18.23
12 Olof Mattiasson C-SAM crew 18.24
13 Max Karlsson 00 Enhörna IF 18.33
14 Viktor Zackrisson 00 IFK Tumba 19.24
15 Johan Lindersson 72 Enhörna IF 19.43
16 Jesper Ljung 99 Mälardalens Tekniska Gymnasium 19.50
17 Jerry Johansson C-SAM-kund 19.54
18 Samuel Sandberg 82 Enhörna IF 19.58
19 Peter Ljung 69 Trosabygdens OK 20.00
20 Patrik Kallmert C-SAM crew 20.24
21 Peter Thorberg 70 Uppsala LK 20.28
22 Elias Larsson 99 Enhörna 20.39
23 Linus Osbäck 02 Telge SIBK 21.12
24 Per Sohlberg 68 Stockholm 21.15
25 Tero Mosio 72 Gnesta 21.16
26 Joakim Lindvall 92 Enhörna IF 21.16
27 Lowe Sjögren 74 Södertälje 21.17
28 Peter Siljerud 70 Team Endorfin 21.18
29 Greger Bäckström 71 Kommunens Hjältar 21.23
30 Robert D´Agostino C-SAM crew 21.29
31 Johan Jacobowsky C-SAM crew 21.33
32 Andreas Såger C-SAM-kund 22.06
33 Jonas Erlandsson 77 Södertälje 22.16
34 Erik Wennström 79 Erik 22.16
35 Tommy Nyring C-SAM-kund 22.20
36 Gustav Hjalmarson 68 Länstidningen 22.21
37 Morgan Engström 80 Team Reason 22.22
38 Mats Liljegren 76 Team Skavsåret IF 22.22
39 Tommy Åström 79 Trosa 22.25
40 Jimmy Nilsson 95 Försvarsmakten 22.26
41 Thomas DeMing 65 Friskis&Svettis Södertälje 22.30
42 Johan Enmalm 76 Östertälje 22.34
43 Pontus Åström 72 Friskis&Svettis Södertälje 22.41
44 Colver Vasquez 60 Södertälje 22.46
45 Robert Selqvist 80 Friskis&Svettis Södertälje 22.46
46 Fredrik Ståhl 76 Södertälje 23.00
47 Göran Andersson 51 Stockholm 23.26
48 Tommy Under 63 Skärholmen 23.37
49 Andreas Hansson 84 Länstidningen 24.05
50 Mats Sjölin C-SAM-kund 24.13
51 Thomas Johansson 68 Södertälje 24.19
52 Tomas Pesonen 77 Enhörna IF 24.31
53 Fredrik Gustavell 79 Länstidningen 24.33
54 Anton Ness 01 Enhörna IF 24.41
55 Markus Järvinen 85 Scania 24.47
56 Jonas Hagung 70 Halmstad 24.49
57 Ove Jansson C-SAM-kund 24.56
58 Björn Bergvall C-SAM-kund 25.01
59 Lars Sjödin 73 Hati Hati Games 25.02
60 Peder Andersson 60 Södertälje IF 25.20
61 David Kurt C-SAM-kund 25.45
62 Daniel Österberg C-SAM crew 26.03
63 Kristoffer Lüthi 72 Järna 26.04
64 Göran Mårtensson C-SAM-kund 26.38
65 Anders Persson 80 Södertälje 26.50
66 Tomas Bergström 64 Team Bergström 26.55
67 Mattias Holgersson 61 Länstidningen 27.01
68 Alan Macdonald 77 Yiiiiiihaaaaaa 27.45
69 Jimmy Ljungqvist C-SAM-kund 28.13
70 Magnus Boström 71 Sandy Bay Sports Club 28.46
71 Rigo Sandor 64 Södertälje 29.25
72 Anders Wedholm 65 Älvsjö 29.26
73 Nils Carlsson Lundbäck 56 Miljöpartiet Södertälje 29.38
74 Joakim Boström 70 Sandy Bay Sports Club 30.02
75 Mats Pertoft 54 Miljöpartiet 32.11
76 Fahid Al Abadi 97 C-SAM-kund 39.40
77 Mattias Carlsson 72 Violens FF 40.30
78 Reino Hiltunen 36 Akalla 53.17
79 Henrik Roll 79 Södertälje musikalstudier 54.35
80 Kalle Karlsson De 3 musketörerna 58.59
81 Stig Wellensjö De 3 musketörerna 59.00
82 Börje Gustafsson De 3 musketörerna 59.00
Daniel Bergquist C-SAM-kund DNS
David Ahlbeck 73 Järna DNF
Erik Norlin C-SAM-kund DNS
Filip Boström C-SAM crew DNS
Gustaf Morelius C-SAM-kund DNS
Jacob Sjölin 87 Länstidningen DNS
Jalmar Carlsson 69 Länstidningen DNS
Leo Bernava C-SAM crew DNF
Marcus Söderlund 95 Södertälje DNS
Michalis Bogeas C-SAM crew DNS
Mårten Eidevall 83 Länstidningen DNS
Nahir Baresso C-SAM-kund DNS
Nicklas Molin 92 Eskilstuna friidrott DNS
Niklas Andersson 90 Västerbotten DNF
Patrik Lindskog 67 Lindskogs DNF
Per Molin 54 Multibanan Södertälje DNS
Peter Ness 72 Enhörna IF DNS
Poria Goniband 84 Hägersten DNS
Sahed Kaleef C-SAM-kund DNS
Staffan Olofsson 71 Friskis&Svettis Södertälje DNS
Kvinnor – 5 km
1 Dace Landström 82 Vallentuna FK 18.33
2 Lisa Abrahamsson 80 Södertälje Naprapatcenter 21.20
3 Karin Israelsson 74 Enhörna IF 21.31
4 Fanny Måhl 02 Vallentuna 22.23
5 Mia Edvardsson 66 Hässelby SK 22.27
6 Marlene Bigren Ness 71 Enhörna IF 22.58
7 Josefin Nylund C-SAM-kund 23.00
8 Ellen Larsson 01 Enhörna 24.15
9 Py Pasanen 02 Kungsängens KS 24.22
10 Angelica Wahlstedt 82 Södertälje 24.27
11 Sara Svensson 82 Mariefred 24.40
12 Jenny Hammar 82 Nykvarn 24.53
13 Ki Pasanen 01 Kungsängens KS 25.17
14 Henriette Boethius 77 Hati Hati Games 25.47
15 Jennie Molin 80 Nykvarn 25.49
16 Hanna Ahlbeck 02 Järna 25.56
17 Karin Johansson C-SAM-kund 26.09
18 Ann-Charlotte Karlqvist 70 Astra Zeneca 26.31
19 Petra Sporrong 67 Hägersten 26.34
20 Nina Ohlsson C-SAM-kund 26.44
21 Åsa Ahlbeck 76 Järna 26.54
22 Alva Nilsson 00 Enhörna IF 26.55
23 Amanda Johansson C-SAM-kund 27.12
24 Jenny Forsberg 75 Enhörna IF 27.13
25 Marie Jonsson 77 Hati Hati Games 29.00
26 Camilla Paulsen 84 Enhörna 29.09
27 Madelene Sjögren 90 Södertälje 29.29
28 Andrea Horvei 63 Oslo 29.42
29 Maldora Nåtby 04 Södertälje 29.59
30 Terese Caldeström 69 Sandy Bay Sports Club 30.02
31 Annelie Westlund 82 Enhörna 30.39
32 Kristin Persson 72 Enhörna 31.09
33 Anna Gustafsson C-SAM-kund 31.39
34 Lena Ekstedt 71 Södertälje 34.01
35 Tina Järvinen 91 Södertälje 34.19
36 Camilla Lindskog 76 Lindskogs 34.22
37 Jessica Keränen-Björch 75 Södertälje 50.02
38 Maria Brus-Lundell 72 Södertälje 50.02
39 Jessica Engblom 80 Södertälje musikstudier 53.37
40 Yessica Lundström 82 Södertälje musikalstudier 54.36
Amanda Larsson 96 Enhörna DNF
Camilla Grunditz 93 privat DNS
Carina Sigurdsson 68 Länstidningen DNS
Gunilla Thorsén 68 Länstidningen DNS
Karolina Önnebro 86 Länstidningen DNS
Malin Eklöf 78 Järna SK DNF
Monica Grunditz 61 pivat DNS
Parloppet – 5 km
1 Noah Bågenmark 03 Team Bågenmarks 23.17
1 Mattias Bågenmark 72 Team Bågenmarks 23.17
2 Tim Malnes 65 Antilopen & Geparden 31.55
2 Annika Gruvell 62 Antilopen & Geparden 31.56
3 Wilhelmina Wallmark 91 Södertälje 26.30
3 Alexander Af Trolle 92 Södertälje 33.36
4 My Pasanen 73 Team Aki 31.31
Andreas Bergström Fristedt 85 Team Bergström DNS
Jenny Heemskerk 66 Team CRS DNS
Johan Abrahamsson 76 Världens Ände DNS
Leo Heemskerk 65 Team CRS DNS
Linn Ejdeskog 77 Världens Ände DNS
Pasi Rihimäki Pasis Team DNS
Pasi Rihimäki II Pasis Team DNS
Toni Pasanen 73 Team Aki DNS
P13 – 1,5 km
1 Kim Örnberg 03 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 5.46
2 Samuel Sjöstrand 04 Södertälje IF 6.29
3 Elliot Norberg 04 Södertälje 6.37
4 Wilmer Ness 03 Enhörna IF 6.50
5 Emil Nyring 03 Järna SK 7.34
6 Abud Waratheh 03 Södertälje 9.31
F13 – 1,5 km
1 Naa Adjeley Mensah 03 IF Göta Karlstad 6.35
2 Ida Nyring 04 Järna SK 7.14
3 Mi Pasanen 04 Kungsängens KS 7.30
4 Emma Löwstedt 04 Södertälje IF 7.31
Ebba Falkenwing 03 Södertälje DNS
P11 – 1,5 km
1 Jonathan Ljung 06 Trosabygdens OK 5.52
2 Nii Adjetey Mensah 05 IF Göta Karlstad 6.21
3 Alexander Rydberg 07 Enhörna IF 6.27
4 Erik Pertersson 06 Enhörna IF 6.42
5 Rasmus Nyring 06 Järna SK 6.53
6 Sebastian Radakovitz 05 Enhörna IF 7.10
7 Leo Richmond 06 Enhörna IF 7.39
8 Cherokee Bäckstrand 06 Södertälje 11.03
9 Alexander Ulander 04 Södertälje 11.07
F11 – 1,5 km
1 Olivia Grahn 06 Nacka-Värmdö SK 6.19
2 Wilda Lundqvist 06 Mälarö SOK 6.46
3 Sabina Landeström 06 Åkersberga 6.57
4 Elin Ljungqvist 05 Bårsta Runners 7.26
5 Freja Rehnborg Marcher 06 Södertälje IF 7.34
6 Thea Tunblad 06 Mälarö SOK 7.39
7 Amanda Sandberg 06 Södertälje IF 7.48
8 Lova Fröjd 06 Södertälje 8.11
9 Cheyenne Bäckstrand 05 Södertälje 8.25
Olivia Hasselrot 05 Södertälje DNF
P9 – 0,75 km
1 Måns Nyring 08 Järna SK 3.18
2 Anton Teern 07 Södertälje IF 3.27
3 Julian Kemi Rehnborg 07 Malmö Redhawks 3.36
4 Fredrik Rydberg 08 Enhörna IF 3.52
Sigge Löpp 07 Länstidningen DNS
F9 – 0,75 km
1 Filippa Hanikat 07 Hanvikens SK 2.56
2 Alva Widegren 07 Mälarö SOK 2.58
3 Ida Zäffer 07 Mälarö SOK 3.03
4 Emilie Grahn 07 Nacka-Värmdö SK 3.10
5 Linnea Ljungqvist 08 Bårsta Runners 3.20
6 Ines Molin 07 Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering 3.32
7 Polly Persson 07 Hägersten 4.00
8 Erika Jansson 07 Nykvarn 4.17
9 Miranda Radakovits 07 Sandy Bay Sports Club 4.18
10 Signe Boström 07 Sandy Bay Sports Club 4.47
Knattar – 0,75 km
33 Alvin Magnusson 12 Södertälje 6.24
27 Angela Bjerleus 09 Södertälje 4.31
15 Benjamin Sandberg 11 TeamWork DNS
54 Carl Crossner 11 Cesam 4.18
60 Caspian Sandén 12 Södertälje DNF
30 Cornelia Åström 12 Trosa 6.52
25 Denise Kemi Rehnborg 10 Malmö Redhawks 3.56
45 Douglas Hanikat 11 Hanvikens SK 4.30
57 Elina Elia 11 Södertälje 5.39
41 Ella Karlsson 12 Enhörna IF 5.26
35 Emil Ekstedt 10 Södertälje 5.13
51 Emil Östergren 11 Järna 4.08
22 Emilia Jonsson 15 Bro 9.55
28 Emily Norberg 12 Södertälje 5.47
34 Emma Ekstedt 10 Södertälje 4.33
26 Emma Teer 09 Nykvarn 3.46
11 Ernst Theorén 13 Järna DNS
49 Ester Selqvist 11 Friskis & Svettis 5.57
58 Gabriel Zaytoun 11 Södertälje 5.33
7 Hektor Pettersson 09 Enhörna IF 3.42
55 Joel Gustavell 14 LT 6.40
52 Joshua Keildorf 09 Järna 4.16
36 Julia Jansson 11 Nykvarn 4.59
12 Leo Lindqvist 09 Järna SK 4.07
8 Liam Nesvik-Andersson 09 Enhörna IF 4.21
24 Lili Lindvall 10 Lindvall 3.38
48 Livia Flodqvist 11 Friskis&Svettis Södertälje 5.52
9 Lucas Dahlin 10 Enhörna IF 3.43
32 Malte Lorentzon 09 Södertälje 4.09
50 Marc Gunter 12 Järna 4.55
53 Max Lindqvist 11 Järna SK 4.52
42 Molly Karlsson 14 Enhörna IF 6.43
21 Nellie Almgren 12 Almgren 5.47
39 Noomi Zäffer 09 Mälarö SOK 3.11
43 Oliver Södergren 10 Pershagen SK 4.05
13 Oskar Nyring 09 Järna SK 4.46
44 Rut Fröjd 11 Södertälje 4.56
61 Sandra Yamil 09 Södertälje 4.44
59 Savanna Sandén 10 Södertälje 5.19
14 Silas Rehnborg Marcher 09 Södertälje 3.27
23 Stina Östholm 09 IFK Mariefred Friidrott 3.24
38 Tom Zäffer 11 Mälarö SOK 4.12
31 Vendela Åström 09 Trosa 6.07
29 Vida Rehnborg Marcher 11 Södertälje 3.58
10 William Richmond 09 Enhörna IF 4.29
56 Yuna Gustavell 12 LT 7.06

 

 

Resultaten finns även sökbara under denna länk:
http://results.neptron.se/events/telgestadslopp2016/