Resultat 2015

Resultat
Telge Stadslopp 2015
15-08-29
Män 5 km
Plats Startnr Namn År Klubb
1 9 Scott Fraser 87 Hälle IF 15:09.2 +0.0
2 186 Marcus Gustafsson 88 Spårvägens FK 15:44.2 +35.0
3 92 Adam Bills 93 Hässelby SK 16:46.3 +1:37.1
4 32 Staffan Westerdahl 70 Fredrikshofs FIF 16:47.7 +1:38.5
5 191 Andreas Åkesson 87 Saltsjöbadens IF 16:55.6 +1:46.4
6 183 Niklas Serrunder 87 IFK Lidingö SOK 17:11.2 +2:02.0
7 123 Hamilton Steiner 98 Tjalve Goif 17:22.8 +2:13.6
8 187 Linus Öhrqvist 77 Svenska Diabetesförbundet 17:36.8 +2:27.6
9 33 Fredrik Westerdahl 79 Fredrikshofs FIF 17:41.4 +2:32.2
10 23 Markus Kuronen 99 Enhörna IF 18:18.7 +3:09.5
11 26 Samuel Sandberg 82 Enhörna IF 18:34.2 +3:25.0
12 103 Staffan Olofsson 71 Friskis&Svettis 18:46.5 +3:37.3
13 16 Leo Heemskerk 65 CRS 18:48.1 +3:38.9
14 153 Johnny Andersson 78 Södertälje 18:58.4 +3:49.2
15 25 Peter Siljerud 70 Team Endorfin 19:03.8 +3:54.6
16 27 Viggo Stenvard 80 Enhörna IF 19:07.4 +3:58.2
17 28 Mattias Svensson 84 TSM Running 19:14.9 +4:05.7
18 12 Poria Goniband 84 JKS Basket 19:35.4 +4:26.2
19 121 Ola Berntsson 70 AstraZeneca IF 19:37.2 +4:28.0
20 11 Daniel Förberg 74 Fredrikshof FIF 20:28.0 +5:18.8
21 19 Ivan Jozic 87 Södertälje 20:33.9 +5:24.7
22 194 Peter Thorberg 70 Uppsala 20:46.2 +5:37.0
23 2 Peter Ahlvik 58 Södertälje IF 20:50.5 +5:41.3
24 160 Christoffer Beiming 98 Hellas SK 20:58.1 +5:48.9
25 106 Joakim Nordlund 74 Austroswede SCC 21:14.2 +6:05.0
26 182 Magnus Karlsson 85 Centrum OK 21:16.2 +6:07.0
27 93 Jens Rönström 76 Telge FF 21:34.0 +6:24.8
28 21 Afram Kourie 84 Assyriska föreningen 21:43.3 +6:34.1
29 193 Micael Thollander 69 Nykvarn 21:53.5 +6:44.3
30 29 Tommy Under 63 ingen 21:57.8 +6:48.6
31 5 Aram Baryamo 63 Syrianska 22:00.8 +6:51.6
32 159 Alvin Beiming 03 Södertälje SK 22:02.6 +6:53.4
33 7 Greger Bäckström 71 Kommunens Hjältar 22:04.3 +6:55.1
34 18 Mattias Ingeberg 83 Södertälje 22:15.5 +7:06.3
35 83 Mattias Hellberg 74 Scania IF 22:23.2 +7:14.0
36 104 Pontus Åström 72 Friskis&Svettis 22:32.0 +7:22.8
37 105 Thomas de Ming 65 Friskis&Svettis 22:33.0 +7:23.8
38 179 Anders Lundin 67 IFK Sträängnäs 22:41.8 +7:32.6
39 181 Morgan Engström 80 Scania 22:52.9 +7:43.7
40 14 Jimmy Gustafsson 77 Team Cykelcenter Södertälje IF 22:59.2 +7:50.0
41 6 David Brown 72 Viksberg 23:03.8 +7:54.6
42 22 David Lundvall 77 Enklaresport Running Club 23:04.9 +7:55.7
43 189 Peder Andersson 00 Södertälje IF 23:22.3 +8:13.1
44 152 Fredrik Gustauell 79 Södertälje 23:26.0 +8:16.8
45 8 Andreas Flodin 77 mölnbo 23:50.3 +8:41.1
46 20 Markus Järvinen 85 Södertälje SK 24:24.7 +9:15.5
47 124 Uno Steiner 48 Ica Trossen Trosa 24:38.8 +9:29.6
48 37 Anders Cederbom 80 Märsta 25:11.3 +10:02.1
49 176 Lennart Hultgren 50 Westlake, Ohio 25:56.0 +10:46.8
50 4 Roger Andersson 69 Ik Stern Göteborg 26:06.5 +10:57.3
51 184 Anders Persson 80 Stkckholm 26:51.8 +11:42.6
52 170 Alfred Kumm 06 Grums 27:31.6 +12:22.4
53 122 Andreas Karlsson 74 Team Andy Palanca 27:58.1 +12:48.9
54 150 Mattias Rosengren 68 Södertälje 28:47.3 +13:38.1
55 177 Matthias Holgersson 73 Runday 28:51.2 +13:42.0
56 90 Bengt Kollberg 63 ICA Sverige 29:20.6 +14:11.4
57 31 Anders Wedholm 65 Älvsjö 29:43.0 +14:33.8
58 190 Ulf Jägeberg 48 Segeltorp 29:57.7 +14:48.5
59 82 Robert Söderberg 74 Segersäng 30:20.8 +15:11.6
60 30 Colver Vasquez 60 Södertälje 30:53.8 +15:44.6
61 13 José Manuel Gonzales 63 Södertälje 31:04.2 +15:55.0
62 41 Max Lind 82 ÖL-Trix 31:51.0 +16:41.8
63 36 Mats Pertoft 54 Miljöpartiet 32:37.3 +17:28.1
64 17 Mats Hurtig 57 Kommunens Hjältar 33:02.8 +17:53.6
65 91 Mattias Carlsson 72 Södertälje 35:29.6 +20:20.4
66 35 Kennet Åstrand 58 LILJEHOLMENS CEMENTVARUFABRIK 40:40.7 +25:31.5
67 1 David Ahlbeck 73 Järna 45:16.7 +30:07.5
Kvinnor
Plats Startnr Namn År Klubb
1 185 Elina Johansson 89 Spårvägens FK 18:26.1 +0.0
2 188 Åsa Nylnader 67 IFK Tumba 19:40.4 +1:14.3
3 99 Juana Chaves 79 AS Campos 22:43.8 +4:17.7
4 110 Emma Nordlund 77 Austroswede SCC 23:11.3 +4:45.2
5 58 Camilla Jaksch 83 Södertälje 23:23.1 +4:57.0
6 192 Sandra Andersson 88 LKC Elite 24:16.4 +5:50.3
7 66 Petra Sporrong 67 Hägersten 25:15.9 +6:49.8
8 118 Angelica Wahlstedt 82 Södertälje 25:30.4 +7:04.3
9 180 Anna Ankfjord Lundin 00 IFK Strängnäs 25:34.3 +7:08.2
10 155 Ann-Charlotte Karlquist 70 Astra Zeneca IF 26:02.5 +7:36.4
11 61 Eine Kämpe 70 Segeltorp 27:00.5 +8:34.4
12 109 Helena Pätsi 77 Friskis&Svettis 27:24.2 +8:58.1
13 50 Eva Ahtiainen 74 Kommunens hjältar 27:36.3 +9:10.2
14 114 Louise Johansson 90 Södertälje IF 28:06.9 +9:40.8
15 108 Åsa Dahllöf 69 Friskis&Svettis 28:25.0 +9:58.9
16 51 Linda Andersson 71 Södertälje 28:37.0 +10:10.9
17 64 Anna Rautio 83 Rautio x 2, plus 1 Cronlund 28:50.5 +10:24.4
18 52 Angelica Cronlund 85 Rautio x 2, plus 1 Cronlund 29:00.6 +10:34.5
19 154 Sibelle Colliander 64 Södertälje Triathlon Förening 29:04.2 +10:38.1
20 98 Elin Svensson 96 Södertälje IF 30:17.2 +11:51.1
21 69 Veronica Åkerfeldt 82 Södertälje 30:21.6 +11:55.5
22 55 Jenny Heemskerk 66 Solna 30:45.0 +12:18.9
23 169 Anna Kumm 04 Grums 31:12.7 +12:46.6
24 70 Boel Godner 66 Socialdemokraterna 32:57.9 +14:31.8
25 49 Lena Ahlbeck 49 Järna 33:04.4 +14:38.3
26 73 Annisette Rosenholm 78 Segersäng 33:05.0 +14:38.9
27 86 Lina Forsström 00 Södertälje 33:05.1 +14:39.0
28 72 Karin Ahlberg 73 ÖL-Trix 33:19.4 +14:53.3
29 100 Marielle Fornvik 80 Södertälje 33:25.8 +14:59.7
30 68 Anna Westman 75 Kommunens hjältar 34:26.1 +16:00.0
31 57 Petra Håkansson 86 Kommunens hjältar 34:27.1 +16:01.0
32 62 Nina Raivonen 78 Kommunens Hjältar 34:28.3 +16:02.2
33 53 Carina Eriksdotter 62 Team Dr. Pla 38:16.3 +19:50.2
34 59 Teresita Karlsson 62 Team Dr. Pla 38:17.2 +19:51.1
35 71 Viktoria Hjulström 71 Socialdemokraterna 46:35.2 +28:09.1
36 65 CARINA SKEPPSTRÖM 63 LILJEHOLMENS CEMENTVARUFABRIK 48:02.7 +29:36.6
60 Mia Koistinen Mölnbo BRÖT
63 Sara Rautio Rautio x 2, plus 1 Cronlund BRÖT
67 Petra Stefansson Järna BRÖT
158 Filippa Beiming Hellas SK BRÖT
P13
Plats Startnr Namn År Klubb
1 120 William Månsson 03 Friskis&Svettis 6:37.3 +0.0
2 46 William Gustafsson 03 Södertälje 8:29.1 +1:51.8
P11
Plats Startnr Namn År Klubb
1 47 Filip Jonsson 05 Pershagens SK P05 6:28.8 +0.0
2 84 Samuel Sjöstrand 04 Södertälje IF 6:31.1 +2.3
3 175 Ousman Secko 05 PSK 6:33.2 +4.4
4 112 Axel Rystedt 05 Södertälje IF 6:39.3 +10.5
5 116 Samuel Lundgren 05 Pershagens SK P05 6:40.4 +11.6
6 117 Hugo Olsen 05 SNO 7:37.5 +1:08.7
7 102 Caleb Brown 04 Viksberg 7:56.9 +1:28.1
P9
Plats Startnr Namn År Klubb
1 172 Walter Sand Musanovic 07 Kungsholms Basket 3:48.3 +0.0
2 168 Isak Thunberg 07 3:58.2 +9.9
3 173 Alfons Ingeberg 07 Södertälje IF 3:59.0 +10.7
4 119 Jacob Brown 07 Viksberg 4:33.8 +45.5
5 151 Melvin Karlsson 07 Mölnbo 4:44.4 +56.1
115 Maria Ure Södertälje IF BRÖT
F13
Plats Startnr Namn År Klubb
1 101 Emelie Forsberg 02 Södertälje IF 6:57.6 +0.0
2 111 Julia Jonsson 02 Södertälje IF 7:56.9 +59.3
3 75 Tilde Sandberg 03 Segeltorp 8:15.6 +1:18.0
4 74 Elvira Nilsson 02 Segeltorp 8:32.6 +1:35.0
F11
Plats Startnr Namn År Klubb
1 76 Alma Gustafsson 05 Södertälje IF 7:45.0 +0.0
165 Julia Södergren 05 Pershagens SK BRÖT
174 Anna Hjertaker Järna SK BRÖT
F9
Plats Startnr Namn År Klubb
1 157 Malva Beiming 06 Södertälje 3:31.9 +0.0
2 78 Amanda Sandberg 06 Team Work 3:37.3 +5.4
3 250 arwen Karlsson 06 team Andy palanca 3:55.0 +23.1
4 77 Frida Nilsson 06 Segeltorp 4:12.3 +40.4
5 166 Wilma Olson 07 SNO 4:28.5 +56.6
113 Afram Ure Södertälje IF BRÖT
Knattar (7 år och yngre)
Plats Startnr Namn År Klubb
1 156 Benjamin Andersson 08 4:19.1 +0.0
2 164 Oliver Södergren 00 Pershagens SK 4:21.3 +2.2
3 161 Julia Bohman 08 Södertälje IF 4:29.2 +10.1
4 95 Leonardo Chaves 09 Telge FF 4:30.0 +10.9
5 87 Fanny Koskenniemi 09 Nynäshamn 4:44.3 +25.2
6 85 Algot Rosenholm 10 Segersäng 4:47.1 +28.0
7 48 Ture Pårs Edgren 10 SGSF 4:59.7 +40.6
8 167 Ludvig Thunberg 10 5:04.4 +45.3
9 249 chloe Karlsson 08 team Andy palanca 5:12.3 +53.2
10 171 Alma Kumm 11 Grums 5:59.7 +1:40.6
11 88 Vera Koskenniemi 12 Nynäshamn 6:09.7 +1:50.6
12 79 Elvira Andrén Lundvall 11 Järna 6:17.9 +1:58.8
13 80 Elsa Pårs Edgren 12 SGSF 7:54.5 +3:35.4
14 162 Luna Drougge 11 Södertälje IF 9:21.3 +5:02.2
15 163 Ella Drougge 13 Södertälje IF 9:21.9 +5:02.8
89 Edith Rosenholm Segersäng BRÖT
96 Kid Orava Öhrn Södertälje BRÖT
97 Noa Orava Öhrn Södertälje BRÖT
Mixad
Plats Startnr Namn År Klubb
1 42 Ann Åkerfelt 54 Södertälje 43:33.8 +0.0
2 178 Reino Hiltinen 36 Akalla 54:21.9 +10:48.1
3 94 Jens Södervall 76 Södertälje 1:00:18.1 +16:44.3
44 Marjut Latva-Nevala Siri BRÖT
45 Sandra Eriksson Siri BRÖT
251 Childe Karlsson Team Andy Palanca BRÖT