Resultat 2013

Telge Stadslopp

Resultat 5 km damer och herrar

 

Barn & Ungdom

P13

1

66

Linus

Näslund

00

Enhörna IF

05:51

2

65

Egil

Löthman

01

Turebergs FK

05:54

3

68

Axel

Vikberg

01

Järna SK Hockey01

05:55

4

107

Ville

Andersson

00

Järna SK Ishockey

05:58

5

70

Hampus

Nilsson

01

07:02

6

64

Albin

Gustafsson

00

Pershagens SK

07:26

7

67

Hampus

Tempelman

01

Södertälje IF

09:22

F13

1

60

Amanda

Kleijn

00

Enhörna IF

05:27

2

63

Angelina

Rydensjö

01

Ärla IF

06:13

3

62

Ki

Pasanen

01

Kungsängen

06:52

4

58

Sofia

Borén

00

Södertälje

07:16

5

57

Anna

Ankarfjord Lundin

00

IFK Strängnäs

07:27

6

109

Astrid

Berntsson

01

07:46

7

61

Alicia

Norén

01

09:22

59

Elin

Engström

01

Södertälje

DNF

P11

1

55

Zion

Eriksson

02

IK Stål

05:39

2

53

Valdemar

Trobeck

02

Mariefred

05:43

3

104

Marcus

Linday

03

Pershagens SK

05:51

4

95

David

Borg

02

SNO

06:00

5

99

Alex

Korpela

02

Djurgården IF

06:09

6

47

Emil

Enckell

02

SödertäljeNykvarn Orientering

06:23

7

48

Elliot

Florin

03

Enhörna

06:58

8

110

Max

Åkerblom

02

DIF Hockey -02

07:02

9

46

Elis

Brandin

03

Rönninge

07:09

10

52

William

Röjde

03

Södertälje

07:30

11

56

Victor

Häggh

02

Enhörna IF

07:39

12

54

Rasmus

Magnusson

03

PSK

08:57

49

Ludvig

Gustafsson

03

Pershagens SK

DNF

50

Ramus

magnusson

03

PSK

DNF

51

William

Norén

03

DNF

79

Joel

Turebrand

03

DNF

106

Adam

Linderson

02

Nykvarns Innebandy Friidrott

DNS

F11

1

41

Carolina

Larson

02

Danderyds SK

05:52

2

45

Emilia

Rydensjö

02

Ärla IF

06:10

3

37

Nora

Axelsson

02

Upsala IF

06:27

4

38

Filippa

Beiming

02

Enskede

06:53

5

36

Cecilia

Ankarfjord Lundin

03

IFK Strängnäs

06:57

6

44

Py

Pasanen

02

Kungsängen

07:05

7

40

Emelie

Forsberg

02

Södertälje IF

07:09

8

43

Felicia

Moureau

03

Södertälje Cykelklubb

08:21

9

42

Svea

Lennmark

03

Södertälje

10:29

10

39

Cassandra

Eriksson

03

Södertälje

10:32

P9

1

90

Simon

Dahlén

04

03:16

2

4

Essaia

Andersson

04

Enhörna IF

03:18

3

33

Samuel

Sjöstrand

04

Södertälje IF

03:28

4

29

Vincent

Larson

05

Danderyds SK

03:34

5

88

Tim

Stål

04

Södertälje

03:35

6

32

Sebastian

Radakovits

05

EIF

04:25

7

30

Daniel

Mansour

04

Södertlje

04:30

8

31

Richard

Nilsson

05

FC Cambritch

05:18

28

Essaia

Andersson

04

Enhörna IF

DNS

34

Viggo

Ström

03

Gnesta FF

DNS

35

Tim

Stål

04

Södertälje

DNS

F9

1

27

Filippa

Rydensjö

04

Ärla IF

03:10

2

25

Ida

Nyring

04

Södertälje

03:25

3

86

Linn

Karlsson

05

03:45

4

108

Sophie

Brennan

04

SNO

03:49

5

26

Mi

Pasanen

04

Kungsängen

03:53

6

21

Moa

Granath

05

Södertälje

04:31

7

23

Alva

Johansson

04

IFK Strängnäs

04:45

8

22

Elin

Halvardson

04

Södertälje

04:56

9

94

Julia

Södergren

05

05:56

10

6

Sanna

Fornvik

05

Södertälje

07:46

24

Maja

Lennmark

05

Södertälje

DNS

Knattar

1

Tilda

Axnér

06

Alvsjö AIK

2

Saga

Brandin

06

Rönninge

3

Lorena

Carlsson

08

Länstidningen

5

Jennie

Eriksson

06

Södertälje

7

amelie

haglund svensson

09

huddinge

8

Lise

Halvardson

06

Södertälje

9

Ronja

Johansson

08

Strängnäs

10

Helga

Johansson

06

11

Matteo

Jozic

07

Södertälje

12

Bibbi

Lindersson

08

Nykvarn

13

Rebecca

Nilsson

10

FC Cambritch

14

Wilma

Nordman

07

Södertälje

15

Rasmus

Nyring

06

Södertälje

16

Miranda

Radakovits

07

EIF

17

Amanda

Sandberg

06

Team Work

18

Felicia

Svensk

08

Uppsala

19

Isak

Thunberg

07

Södertälje

20

Agnes

Trobeck

05

Mariefred

71

Caylie

Fagan

09

72

Alfred

Kumm

06

73

Josefin

Paulrud

10

74

Kristoffer

Paulrud

07

75

Anni

Holmgren

07

76

Linus

Holmgren

10

77

Noah

Östlund

07

78

Noah

Ahrén

09

80

Oliwer

Lorentzson

07

Kelpenäs IBF Innebandy

81

Benjamin

Andersson

08

82

Kajsa

Fridlund

06

Järna

83

Gustav

Fägerholt

07

84

Fiffi

Malmström

08

Barkaby

85

Mikael

Berglund

11

87

Vincent

Källström

06

Tureberg

89

Hugo

Winoc

08

91

Love

Larsen

09

Ytterjärna IF

92

Frode

Smitt

06

SNO

93

Katja

Smitt

08

SNO

96

Walter

Sand Musanovic

07

97

Elsa

Nyrén

09

98

Alma

Nyrén

07

100

Wiggo

Lindmark

07

101

Elsa-Jiarui

Li

07

102

Elie

Haddad

06

103

Malva

Guteland Beiming

06

105

Julia

Claesson

08

Enskede